Jesse Spencer


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer
Birth Date: February 12, 1979 (41 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 85
Fan Creations 3
House M.D. (2004) 5
Uptown Girls (2003) 4
Unknown Movie/Show 78

Other Idols Like Jesse Spencer