Cassie Ventura


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Casandra Elizabeth Ventura
Birth Date: August 26, 1986 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New London, Connecticut, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 46
Fan Creations 3
Step Up 2: The Streets (2008) 1

Other Idols Like Cassie Ventura