Jenna Ushkowitz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz
Birth Date: April 28, 1986 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 165
Glee, Season 6 (2015) 2
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 1
Glee Season 5 (2013) 10
Glee, episode: Blame It on the Alcohol (2011) 1
Glee, episode: Born This Way (2011) 1
Glee (2009) 32

Other Idols Like Jenna Ushkowitz