Christy Carlson Romano


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christy Michelle Romano
Birth Date: March 20, 1984 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Milford, Connecticut, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
691
Fan Creations 4
Real Love (2014) 5
Where Fate Meets (2014) 3
Infected (2013) 4
Loosies (2012) 2
Iris Expanding (2010) 11
Suicide Dolls (2010) 27
Mirrors 2 (2010) 11
Hawthorne (2009) 1
Wolvesbayne (2009) 6
The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream (2008) 2
Taking 5 (2007) 4
Movin' In (2007) 3
The Cutting Edge: Going for the Gold (2006) 10
Campus Confidential (2005) 8
Summerland (2004) 4
Music Video: Say The Word (2004) 1
The Even Stevens Movie (2003) 11
Joan of Arcadia (2003) 8
Cadet Kelly (2002) 8
Even Stevens: (Season 3) (2002) 9
The Jersey: (Season 2) (2002) 1
Even Stevens: (Season 2) (2001) 7
Even Stevens (2000) 44
Even Stevens: (Season 1) (2000) 11

Other Idols Like Christy Carlson Romano