Natalia Tena


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena
Birth Date: November 1, 1984 (36 years old)
Nickname: Nat
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows (2010) 1
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2008) 1
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) 6

Other Idols Like Natalia Tena