Andy Samberg


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Andrew David Samberg
Birth Date: August 18, 1978 (41 years old)
Nickname: Ardy
Birthplace: Berkeley, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) 33
That's My Boy (2012) 1
Music Video: I'm On A Boat (2009) 7
Saturday Night Live (1975) 26

Other Idols Like Andy Samberg