Daniel Brühl


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Daniel César Martín Brühl González Domingo
Birth Date: June 16, 1978 (42 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 23
Ein Freund von mir (2006) 1
Salvador (2006) 4
The Edukators (2004) 2
Goodbye Lenin! (2003) 2

Other Idols Like Daniel Brühl