Mary-Kate Olsen


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Mary Kate Olsen
Birth Date: June 13, 1986 (34 years old)
Nickname: MK
Birthplace: Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 228
Fan Creations 6
Beastly (2009) 3
The Wackness (2008) 3
Weeds (2005) 4
New York Minute (2004) 17
So Little Time (2001) 16
Our Lips Are Sealed (2000) 15
Passport to Paris (1999) 9
Two of a Kind (1999) 29
Billboard Dad (1998) 27
It Takes Two (1995) 13
Full House, episode: A Pinch for a Pinch (1990) 8
7th Heaven (1986) 1

Other Idols Like Mary-Kate Olsen