Ben Savage


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Bennett Joseph Savage
Birth Date: September 13, 1980 (38 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 66
Fan Creations 1
Girl Meets World (2014) 18
Boy Meets World (1993) 102
Wild Palms (1993) 3
Little Monsters (1989) 16
General Hospital (1963) 1

Other Idols Like Ben Savage