Lalaine Paras


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lalaine Vergara-Paras
Birth Date: June 3, 1987 (34 years old)
Nickname: Lala
Birthplace: Burbank, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 29
Lizzie McGuire (2001) 4

Other Idols Like Lalaine Paras