Mandy Jiroux


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Amanda Michelle Jiroux
Birth Date: December 15, 1987 (33 years old)
Nickname: Manderz
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 124
Music Video: Tonight (2014) 4
The Miley And Mandy Show (2008) 4

Other Idols Like Mandy Jiroux