Joss Stone


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joscelyn Eve Stoker
Birth Date: April 11, 1987 (35 years old)
Nickname: Jossie
Birthplace: Dover, Kent, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 307
The Tudors (2007) 2

Other Idols Like Joss Stone