Junior Lima


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Durval de Lima Júnior
Birth Date: April 11, 1984 (37 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 7

Other Idols Like Junior Lima