Clay Goodell


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jeffrey Clayton Goodell
Birth Date: April 28, 1984 (37 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 113

Other Idols Like Clay Goodell