Bob Moffatt


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Robert Franklin Peter Moffatt
Birth Date: March 8, 1984 (37 years old)
Nickname: The Duke
Birthplace: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 69

Other Idols Like Bob Moffatt