Jennifer Stone


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jennifer Lindsay Stone
Birth Date: February 12, 1993 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Arlington, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 238
Fan Creations 2
The Wizards Return: Alex vs. Alex (2013) 5
Mean Girls 2 (2011) 5
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 4) (2010) 107
Harriet The Spy: Blog Wars (2010) 18
Wizards On Deck With Hannah Montana (2009) 4
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 3) (2009) 38
Wizards of Waverly Place: The Movie (2009) 11
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 2) (2008) 119
Disney Channel Games 2008 (2008) 2
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 9
Wizards of Waverly Place (Season 1) (2007) 33
Without A Trace, episode: The Innocents (2005) 2
House M.D., episode: Heavy (2005) 5

Other Idols Like Jennifer Stone