Victoria Justice


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Victoria Dawn Justice
Birth Date: February 19, 1993 (28 years old)
Nickname: Vicky, Vic
Birthplace: Hollywood, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,946
Fan Creations 8
Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List (2015) 4
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 2
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 1
2012 MTV Movie Awards (2012) 1
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 38
The First Time (2012) 4
Victorious: (Season 3) (2012) 42
Fun Size (2012) 11
Victorious: (Season 2) (2011) 26
Kids' Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 10
Sucker Punch (2011) 1
Music Video: All I Want Is Everything (2011) 32
Kids' Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 14
2010 MTV Video Music Awards (2010) 9
Victorious: (Season 1) (2010) 90
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) 23
Victorious (2010) 13
Spectacular! (2009) 4
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 3
The Kings of Appletown (2009) 2
Kids' Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 16
iCarly, episode: iFight Shelby Marx (2009) 11
Kids' Choice Awards 2007 (2007) 4
Zoey 101 (2005) 13
Zoey 101: (Season 2) (2005) 9
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 1

Other Idols Like Victoria Justice