Taylor Dooley


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Taylor Marie Dooley
Birth Date: February 26, 1993 (28 years old)
Nickname: Tay, Tayboo
Birthplace: Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 113
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D (2005) 1

Other Idols Like Taylor Dooley