Taylor Swift


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Taylor Alison Swift
Birth Date: December 13, 1989 (32 years old)
Nickname: Swifty, T-Swizzle, Tay
Birthplace: Reading, Pennsylvania, USA

Famous For: (Grammy winner) American singer-aongwriter, musician, actress. Known for her albums, "Taylor Swift", "Fearless", "Speak Now", "Red", movies "Valentine's Day", "The Lorax".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 6,390
Fan Creations 25
Grammy Awards 2016 (2016) 15
57th Annual Grammy Awards (2015) 3
Video Music Awards 2015 (2015) 12
Golden Globe Awards (2015) 1
The Giver (2014) 2
American Music Awards 2014 (2014) 7
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 3
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 10
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 22
Red World Tour (2013) 123
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 11
The X Factor (U.S.) (Season 3) (2013) 1
Music Video: Safe & Sound (2012) 2
2012 MTV Video Music Awards (2012) 3
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 1
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 48
New Girl (2011) 4
Speak Now World Tour (2011) 94
People's Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 7
Music Video: Mine (2010) 25
Valentine's Day (2010) 41
2010 American Music Awards (2010) 15
Melissa & Joey (2010) 1
2010 MTV Video Music Awards (2010) 2
Fearless Tour (2009) 34
CSI, episode: Turn, Turn, Turn (2009) 38
Saturday Night Live: (Season 35) (2009) 127
Music Video: White Horse (2009) 16
Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009) 3
2008 CMA Awards (2008) 1
2008 American Music Awards (2008) 55
2008 MTV Video Music Awards (2008) 27
Music Video: Love Story (2008) 9
Music Video: Our Song (2007) 16
Music Video: Teardrops On My Guitar (2007) 9

Other Idols Like Taylor Swift