Alyson Michalka


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alyson Renae Michalka
Birth Date: March 25, 1989 (33 years old)
Nickname: Aly, Kookaburra, Slinky
Birthplace: Torrance, California, USA

Famous For: American actress, recording artist. Known for her role as Keely in the Disney Channel original series "Phil Of The Future", Marti in the CW series "Hellcats", Rhiannon in "Easy A", member of musical duo 78 Violet formerly known as Aly & AJ


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,273
Fan Creations 5
Killing Winston Jones (2013) 5
Grown Ups 2 (2013) 2
The Roommate (2011) 9
Easy A (2010) 2
Hellcats (2010) 73
Bandslam (2009) 17
Super Sweet 16: The Movie (2007) 9
Music Video: Potential Breakup Song (2007) 2
Punk'd: (Season 8) (2007) 8
The Best of Both Worlds Tour (2007) 2
Phil Of The Future: (Season 2) (2006) 12
Music Video: Rush (2006) 3
Cow Belles (2006) 5
Phil Of The Future: (Season 1) (2005) 26
Now You See It... (2005) 4
Phil of the Future (2004) 1

Other Idols Like Alyson Michalka