Amit Farkash


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Melissa Amit Farkash
Birth Date: May 26, 1989 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Famous For: She is an actress and singer of jewish ancestry and is famous as the protagonist of the television series Split Israeli.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 62
Split: The Blood Chosen (2009) 4

Other Idols Like Amit Farkash