Becky G


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Rebecca Marie Gomez
Birth Date: March 2, 1997 (25 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: Unknown


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 205
American Music Awards 2014 (2014) 2
Austin & Ally (2011) 2

Other Idols Like Becky G