Billie Marten





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Isabella Sophie Tweddle
Birth Date: May 27, 1999 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Ripon, United Kingdom

Famous For: Singer-songwriter and musician from Ripon in North Yorkshire.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 4

Other Idols Like Billie Marten