Connie Talbot


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Connie Victoria Elizabeth Talbot
Birth Date: November 20, 2000 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Streetly, West Midlands, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8

Other Idols Like Connie Talbot