Jennifer Hudson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jennifer Kate Hudson
Birth Date: September 12, 1981 (40 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 20
Dreamgirls (2006) 1
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002) 2

Other Idols Like Jennifer Hudson