Beyoncé Knowles


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Beyoncé Giselle Knowles
Birth Date: September 4, 1981 (40 years old)
Nickname: JuJu, Mothe, Bee, Sasha Fierce, Queen B
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 183
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Obsessed (2009) 4
Dreamgirls (2006) 2
Punk'd (2003) 2
Carmen: A Hip Hopera (2001) 2

Other Idols Like Beyoncé Knowles