LeAnn Rimes


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Margaret LeAnn Rimes
Birth Date: August 28, 1982 (39 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Jackson, Mississippi, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 7

Other Idols Like LeAnn Rimes