Stacie Orrico


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Stacie Joy Orrico
Birth Date: March 3, 1986 (36 years old)
Nickname: Stace, Oracle
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 6
American Dreams (2002) 2

Other Idols Like Stacie Orrico