Ke$ha


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kesha Rose Sebert
Birth Date: March 1, 1987 (35 years old)
Nickname: K-Money, Ke-Dollarsign-Ha
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 162
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Victorious, episode: Ice Cream For Ke$ha (2011) 4
Get Sleazy Tour (2011) 25
The Simple Life (2003) 1

Other Idols Like Ke$ha