Lady Gaga


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Birth Date: March 28, 1986 (36 years old)
Nickname: GaGa, Mother Monster, Germ (by her high school friends), Loopy (by her father), Sucra (by her grandma)
Birthplace: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 550
Fan Creations 1
57th Annual Grammy Awards (2015) 2
American Horror Story (2013) 1
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 12
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 6
53rd Annual Grammy Awards (2011) 10
Music Video: Alejandro (2010) 5
Music Video: LoveGame (2009) 5
Music Video: Paparazzi (2009) 1
Music Video: Bad Romance (2009) 6
Music Video: Just Dance (2008) 3
Music Video: Nothing Else I Can Say (2008) 4
Music Video: Telephone 3

Other Idols Like Lady Gaga