Lea Michele


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lea Michele Sarfati
Birth Date: August 29, 1986 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA

Famous For: American actress, singer. Known for TV show "Glee", Broadway musical "Spring Awakening".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3,085
Fan Creations 28
Golden Globe Awards (2015) 4
Glee, Season 6 (2015) 27
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 8
Sons of Anarchy, episode: Smoke 'em If You Got 'em (2014) 2
Top Chef (2013) 9
Glee Season 5 (2013) 66
New Year's Eve (2011) 4
Glee, episode: Prom Queen (2011) 1
Glee, episode: Extraordinary Merry Christmas (2011) 3
53rd Annual Grammy Awards (2011) 1
Glee (2009) 450
Scream Queens (2008) 20

Other Idols Like Lea Michele