Kris Allen


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kristopher Neil Allen
Birth Date: June 21, 1985 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Arkansas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 109
Fan Creations 1
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002) 4

Other Idols Like Kris Allen