Anthony Federov


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Anatoliy Vladimirovich Fedorov
Birth Date: May 4, 1985 (37 years old)
Nickname: Anthony
Birthplace: Yalta, Crimean Oblast, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Crimea, Ukraine]

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 6

Other Idols Like Anthony Federov