Charlie Simpson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Charles Robert Simpson
Birth Date: June 7, 1985 (36 years old)
Nickname: Chaz, Simo
Birthplace: Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 18

Other Idols Like Charlie Simpson