Abigail Breslin


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Abigail Kathleen Breslin
Birth Date: April 14, 1996 (24 years old)
Nickname: Abbie
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For: (Academy Award nominated) American actress. Known for "Little Miss Sunshine", "No Reservations", "Nim's Island", "Definitely, Maybe", "My Sister's Keeper", "Zombieland", "Rango"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 331
Fan Creations 5
SAG Awards 2014 (2014) 3
Critics' Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 9
Wicked Blood (2014) 4
Ender's Game (2013) 1
Perfect Sisters (2012) 10
New Year's Eve (2011) 1
Janie Jones (2010) 11
Zombieland (2009) 9
My Sister's Keeper (2009) 9
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 6
Kit Kittredge: An American Girl (2008) 58
Scream Queens (2008) 15
Definitely, Maybe (2008) 16
Nim's Island (2008) 34
No Reservations (2007) 2
Little Miss Sunshine (2006) 3
Raising Helen (2004) 2
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement (2004) 3

Other Idols Like Abigail Breslin