Sasha Pieterse


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Sasha Embeth Pieterse
Birth Date: February 17, 1996 (24 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Johannesburg, South Africa

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 104
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Pretty Little Liars (Season 3) (2012) 7
Pretty Little Liars (Season 2) (2011) 23
Geek Charming (2011) 2
Pretty Little Liars (Season 1) (2010) 34
Pretty Little Liars (2010) 8
Heroes (2007) 4
Without a Trace (2002) 1

Other Idols Like Sasha Pieterse