Kelli Berglund


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kelli Michelle Berglund
Birth Date: February 9, 1996 (24 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Moorpark, California, USA

Famous For: Best known for her role as 'Bree Davenport' on Disney XD's 'Lab Rats.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 150
Fan Creations 1
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 1
How to Build a Better Boy (2014) 7
Lab Rats (2012) 4

Other Idols Like Kelli Berglund