Nathan Kress


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nathan Karl Kress
Birth Date: November 18, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 572
Fan Creations 5
Game Shakers (Season 2) (2017) 3
Mr. Young, episode: Mr. Finale (2013) 44
Sam & Cat (2013) 12
iCarly, episode: iToe Fat Cakes (2012) 2
iCarly: (Season 6) (2012) 48
iCarly, episode: iHire an Idiot (2011) 20
iCarly: (Season 5) (2011) 13
iCarly, episode: iLost My Mind (2011) 13
iCarly, episode: iOMG (2011) 19
Kids' Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 1
iCarly, episode: iSam's Mom (2010) 6
True Jackson, VP, episode: True Royalty (2010) 13
iCarly, episode: iSpace Out (2010) 9
CSI, episode: Neverland (2010) 4
iCarly, episode: iGot A Hot Room (2010) 5
iCarly: (Season 4) (2010) 39
iCarly, episode: iSpeed Date (2009) 10
iCarly, episode: iGive A Car Away (2009) 1
iCarly: (Season 3) (2009) 23
iCarly, episode: iWant My Website Back (2009) 4
iCarly, episode: iFight Shelby Marx (2009) 18
iCarly: (Season 2) (2008) 44
Music Video: Leave It All To Me (2008) 2
iCarly (2008) 161
iCarly, episode: iSaw Him First (2008) 10
Gym Teacher: The Movie (2008) 33
iCarly, episode: iPie (2008) 9
iCarly: (Season 1) (2007) 6
House M.D. (2004) 2

Other Idols Like Nathan Kress