Anthony Del Negro


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Anthony Bernard Del Negro
Birth Date: January 21, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Rochester
Birthplace: Belleville, New Jersey, USA

Famous For: Plays Aaron in the 2013 movie Slink.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 23

Other Idols Like Anthony Del Negro