Logan Lerman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Logan Wade Lerman
Birth Date: January 19, 1992 (26 years old)
Nickname: Logie
Birthplace: Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: American actor, musician. Known for the TV show "Jack & Bobby", the films "The Butterfly Effect", "Hoot", "3:10 to Yuma", "Meet Bill", "The Number 23", "Gamer", the "Percy Jackson" films, "The Three Musketeers", "The Perks of Being a Wallflower".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
4,090
Fan Creations 85
Indignation (2016) 10
Fury (2014) 65
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013) 6
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters (2013) 140
Stuck in Love (2012) 33
2012 MTV Movie Awards (2012) 3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012) 68
The Three Musketeers (2011) 33
The Art of Getting By (2011) 3
Percy Jackson and the Olympians: The Lightning Thief (2010) 71
My One and Only (2009) 54
Gamer (2009) 48
3:10 To Yuma (2007) 24
The Number 23 (2007) 5
Meet Bill (2007) 55
Hoot (2006) 81
The Butterfly Effect (2004) 54
Jack & Bobby (2004) 174
10-8: Officers on Duty, episode: Badlands (2003) 9
A Painted House (2003) 22
Riding in Cars with Boys (2001) 30
The Patriot (2000) 29
Noah (1998) 26

Other Idols Like Logan Lerman