Adam Hicks


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Adam Paul Nielson Hicks
Birth Date: November 28, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Famous For: Stars in Disney's "Zeke and Luther", "Pair of Kings", "Lemonade Mouth"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 122
Fan Creations 4
Little Savages (2016) 1
Lemonade Mouth (2011) 18
So Random! (2011) 1
Zeke and Luther (2009) 8
Mostly Ghostly (2008) 52
How to Eat Fried Worms (2006) 6

Other Idols Like Adam Hicks