Peter Wentz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Peter Lewis Kingston Wentz III
Birth Date: June 5, 1979 (41 years old)
Nickname: Petah, Pete, Petey, Peter Pan, Pistol Pete, Peterpanda, Pete! At The Disco, Peter Panda, Tampa Bay Tommy
Birthplace: Wilmette, Illinois, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,186
Fan Creations 4
Degrassi Goes Hollywood (2009) 1
Moustachette (2009) 2
CSI: NY (2004) 1

Other Idols Like Peter Wentz