Brian McFadden


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Brian Nicholas McFadden
Birth Date: April 12, 1980 (40 years old)
Nickname: Bry
Birthplace: Artane, Dublin, Ireland

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 12

Other Idols Like Brian McFadden