Nick Carter


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nickolas Gene Carter
Birth Date: January 28, 1980 (41 years old)
Nickname: Frack, Messy Marvin, Chaos, Nicky
Birthplace: Jamestown, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 511
Fan Creations 3
Music Video: Love Can't Wait (2011) 5
House of Carters (2006) 3
8 Simple Rules (2003) 19
Music Video: I Got You (2002) 22

Other Idols Like Nick Carter