Booboo Stewart


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nils Allen Stewart Jr.
Birth Date: January 21, 1994 (23 years old)
Nickname: Boo
Birthplace: Beverly Hills, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,161
Fan Creations 5
Descendants (2015) 8
CSI: Cyber, episode: URL, Interrupted (2015) 8
Hansel & Gretel: Warriors of Witchcraft (2013) 7
Smitty (2012) 12
Kickin' It (Season 2) (2012) 9
White Frog (2012) 12
Kickin' It (2011) 3
Good Luck Charlie, episode: Sun Show, Part 1 (2011) 6
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011) 6
Dark Games (2011) 3
Good Luck Charlie, episode: Sun Show, Part 2 (2011) 3
The Haunting Hour, episode: Pool Shark (2011) 6
Logan (2010) 15
Good Luck Charlie (2010) 13
Eclipse (2010) 5
American Cowslip (2009) 3
How I Survived the Zombie Apocalypse (2009) 2
666: The Child (2006) 13
The Conrad Boys (2006) 106
Dante's Cove (2004) 1

Other Idols Like Booboo Stewart