Nat Wolff


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nathaniel Marvin Wolff
Birth Date: December 17, 1994 (26 years old)
Nickname: Wolffman
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: Nat is a singer, musician and actor best known for starring in the Nick series Naked Brothers Band. He has also appeared in the movies Mr. Troop Mom, Peace Love & Misunderstandings, The Last Keepers, New Years Eve, and Stuck In Love.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 432
Fan Creations 1
Death Note (2017) 69
Golden Globe Awards (2015) 1
Paper Towns (2015) 12
Palo Alto (2013) 8
Behaving Badly (2013) 7
Stuck in Love (2012) 8
Music Video: Curious (2008) 9
Music Video: Face in the Hall (2008) 5
The Naked Brothers Band, episode: Battle of the Bands (2007) 23
The Naked Brothers Band (2007) 1
The Naked Brothers Band, episode: The Song (2007) 12

Other Idols Like Nat Wolff