Justin Bieber


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
Birth Date: March 1, 1994 (23 years old)
Nickname: JBiebs
Birthplace: London, Ontario, Canada

Famous For: (Grammy nominated) Canadian singer-songwriter, musician, producer, actor. Known for his EP "My World", albums "My World 2.0", "Under The Mistletoe", "Believe", film "Justin Bieber: Never Say Never".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
22,297
Fan Creations 122
Zoolander 2 (2016) 4
Music Video: Where Are You Now (2015) 39
Video Music Awards 2015 (2015) 76
Music Video: Beauty and a Beat (2012) 2
Music Video: Boyfriend (2012) 2
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 31
Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (2012) 1
Justin Bieber Home For the Holidays (2011) 16
Music Video: Fa La La (2011) 4
Teen Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 6
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never (2011) 16
So Random!, episode: Justin Bieber (2011) 30
Music Video: Mistletoe (2011) 24
CSI, episode: Targets of Obsession (2011) 5
Music Video: That Should Be Me (2011) 56
Music Video: U Smile (2010) 29
Music Video: Love Me (2010) 31
Music Video: Somebody to Love (2010) 10
Music Video: Never Let You Go (2010) 16
CSI, episode: Shock Waves (2010) 37
Music Video: Never Say Never ft. Jaden Smith (2010) 25
My World Tour (2010) 1
Music Video: One Less Lonely Girl (2010) 27
Music Video: Baby (2010) 11
Music Video: One Time (2009) 17
True Jackson, VP, episode: True Concert (2009) 2
Unknown Movie/Show 8

Other Idols Like Justin Bieber