Kirsten Dunst


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
Birth Date: April 30, 1982 (37 years old)
Nickname: Kiki
Birthplace: Point Pleasant, New Jersey, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 332
Fan Creations 1
Spider-Man 3 (2007) 1
Marie Antoinette (2006) 3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (2004) 19
Elizabethtown (2003) 27
Punk'd (2003) 10
Mona Lisa Smile (2003) 6
Get Over It (2001) 43
Deeply (2000) 31
Bring It On (2000) 72
The Virgin Suicides (1999) 29
Strike! (1998) 15
True Heart (1997) 3
Jumanji (1995) 6
Interview with the Vampire (1994) 4

Other Idols Like Kirsten Dunst