Jessica Biel


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jessica Claire Biel
Birth Date: March 3, 1982 (37 years old)
Nickname: Jesse
Birthplace: Ely, Minnesota, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 163
Fan Creations 9
The Tall Man (2012) 6
Valentine's Day (2010) 2
London (2005) 10
Blade: Trinity (2004) 3
Cellular (2004) 1
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003) 6
Punk'd (2003) 6
The Rules of Attraction (2002) 4
Summer Catch (2001) 3
I'll Be Home for Christmas (1998) 55
7th Heaven (1986) 227

Other Idols Like Jessica Biel