Hilarie Burton


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Hilarie Ross Burton
Birth Date: July 1, 1982 (38 years old)
Nickname: H- Bomb, Hil
Birthplace: Sterling, Virginia, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 50
Solstice (2008) 2
The List (2007) 2
One Tree Hill (2003) 109

Other Idols Like Hilarie Burton